7 Danny Yost (Brooke) |
Defeated |
9 Eric Reed (Cambridge) |
M-Dec 11-2 |
10 John Woodburn (Beaver Local) |
Defeated |
Camden Barr (Oak Glen) |
T-Fall 15-0 |
11 Brayden Johnson (Parkersburg South) |
Defeated |
Calvin Matthews (University) |
M-Dec 9-0 |
3 Shawn Moore (Oak Glen) |
Defeated |
7 Marshal Niswonger (Caldwell) |
Dec 7-5 |
5 Maison Richardson (Wheeling Park) |
Defeated |
8 Quintin Elerick (St. Clairsville) |
Dec 5-3 |
7 Hayden Johnson (Edison) |
Defeated |
6 Brian Palmer Jr. (Buckeye Local) |
Dec 2-0 |
5 Levi Pemberton (Caldwell) |
Defeated |
9 Devon Salsberry (Beaver Local) |
Dec 5-2 |
8 Ryley Crall (Union Local) |
Defeated |
12 Garrett Dozier (Toronto) |
Fall 2:17 |
8 Trey Wonner (Crestview) |
Defeated |
10 Bryce Farrabee (Barnesville) |
Dec 11-4 |
7 Gavin Quiocho (Parkersburg South) |
Defeated |
6 Billy Gooch (Wheeling Park) |
Dec 5-0 |
4 Noah Smith (Beaver Local) |
Defeated |
11 Gage Walker (East Liverpool) |
Dec 5-3 |
10 Collin Wiley (Caldwell) |
Defeated |
6 Steven Mitchell (Wheeling Park) |
Dec 5-4 |
4 Zach Collins (Parkersburg South) |
Defeated |
11 Michael Loy (East Liverpool) |
Fall 2:40 |
6 Michael Gray (Steubenville) |
Defeated |
Logan Mackey (Cameron) |
M-Dec 16-6 |
5 Cody Albaugh (Bellaire) |
Defeated |
12 Reese Skaggs (St. Clairsville) |
Dec 8-6 |
6 Brayden Starkey (Indian Creek) |
Defeated |
7 Christopher Helms (Brooke) |
Dec 5-4 |
11 Hunter Baird (Madonna) |
Defeated |
10 Wyatt Strum (Oak Glen) |
Dec 3-1 |
6 Mathew Ketchum (East Liverpool) |
Defeated |
Charles Smith (Buckeye Local) |
Fall 1:54 |
4 David Tuttle (Steubenville) |
Defeated |
11 Hunter Morris (Southern Local) |
Dec 8-1 |
6 Jacob Berisford (John Marshall) |
Defeated |
7 Logan Wilson (Indian Creek) |
Dec 2-1 |
4 Chas McCool (John Marshall) |
Defeated |
9 Drake Dobson (Martins Ferry) |
Dec 7-3 |
7 James Stillwagoner (Magnolia) |
Defeated |
6 Anthony Mecum (East Liverpool) |
Fall 3:37 |
9 Sam Lowe (Beaver Local) |
Defeated |
5 Brandon Durrah (John Marshall) |
Dec 5-2 |
7 Keith Bodnar (Steubenville) |
Defeated |
6 Dalton Fullerton (Parkersburg South) |
Dec 3-2 UT |
10 Ben Gribble (University) |
Defeated |
9 Kevin Cuervo (Steubenville Catholic Ce |
Dec 5-2 |
6 Skylor Wooley (East Liverpool) |
Defeated |
Keith Wilson (Martins Ferry) |
Dec 3-1 |
Layne Dunlap (Bridgeport) |
Defeated |
8 Ryan Ekey (Madonna) |
Dec 4-2 SV |
6 Zach Thomas (Beaver Local) |
Defeated |
7 Easton Hitchens (Shenandoah) |
Fall 4:48 |